Nazwisko

Imię

dzień

godzina

gdzie

Adamska

Hanna

piątek

8.55-9.40

pokój nauczycielski

Andruszak

Agnieszka

wtorek

10.45-11.30

pokój nauczycielski

Augusiak

Barbara

środa

9.50-10.35

pokój nauczycielski

Behrendt

Mirosław

poniedziałek

7.15-8.00

s.20

Beńko

Małgorzata

poniedziałek

9.50-10.35

pokój nauczycielski

Danowski

Maciej

poniedziałek

11.50-12.35

pokój nauczycielski

Dębniak

Joanna

poniedziałek

11.30-12.15

Pokój nauczycielski

Dolecka

Maria

środa

14.15-15.00

sala nr 2

Fischer

Izabela

poniedziałek

9.50-10.35

pokój nauczycielski

Florczuk

Bożena

poniedziałek

13.50-14.35

pokój nauczycieli WF

Giecołd

Bożena

wtorek

11.50-12.35

pokój nauczycielski

Gorzkowska

Jolanta

piątek

12.55-13.40

Pokój nauczycielski

Jaworska

Ewa

czwartek

10.45-11.30

pokój nauczycielski

Kamińska

Paula

wtorek

11.50-12.35

pokój nauczycielski

Kardaś

Małgorzata

piątek

8.55-9.40

pokój nauczycielski

Kaśków

Alicja

wtorek

9.50-10.35

pokój nauczycieli WF

Kolka

Marta

środa

12.55-13.40

pokój nauczycielski

Konopka

Wojciech

poniedziałek

10.45-11.30

pokój nauczycieli WF

Końko - Stańkowska

Agnieszka

wtorek

13.55-13.40

pokój nauczycielski

Koprowska

Alicja

wtorek

8.55-9.40

pokój nauczycielski

Kosińska-Telepska

Maja

piątek

14.35-15.20

12a

Koszarowska

Anna

piątek

15.35-16.20

pokój nauczycielski

Kwolek

Emilia

wtorek

12.55-13.40

pokój nauczycielski

Maliszewska

Agata

wtorek

15.30-16.15

świetlica

Maśnica

Marlena

wtorek

8.55-9.40

pokój nauczycielski

Matyjaszczyk

Aneta

środa

15.30-16.15

świetlica

Mering

Natalia

środa

12.50-13.35

pokój nauczycielski

Musińska

Danuta

czwartek

9.50-10.35

pokój nauczycielski

Myszka

Joanna

indywidualne ustalenie z nauczycielem

Nartowska

Katarzyna

środa

13.50-14.35

pokój nauczycielski

Orłowska

Bożena

poniedziałek

13.50-14.35

pokój nauczycielski

Pietrzak

Alina

poniedziałek

11.30-12.15

pokój nauczycielski

Popek

Adam

poniedziałek

15.30-16.15

s.21

Przybylska

Adriana

wtorek

13.40-14.25

pokój nauczycielski

Romaniuk - Formela

Emilia

poniedziałek

15.30-16.15

pokój nauczycielski

Sadowska

Milena

czwartek

10.45-11.30

pokój nauczycielski

Skrodzki

Mateusz

środa

9.50-10.35

pokój nauczycieli WF

Słomion

Alicja

indywidualne ustalenie z nauczycielem

Szarafin

Michał

piątek

9.50-10.35

pokój nauczycieli WF

Welz

Anna

czwartek

9.50-10.35

pokój nauczycielski

Wilk

Ksymena

poniedziałek

8,55-9,40

pokój nauczycielski

Wrosz

Ewa

środa

10.45-11.30

pokój nauczycielski

Zakrzewska

Alicja

czwartek

9.50-10.35

pokój nauczycielski

Żmuda

Małgorzata

piątek

13.20-14.00

gabinet logopedyczny